Verein

Wylerringstr.36b
3000 Bern
Vereinsnr.: 10355
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.08.2022
17:45
FC Gerzensee b
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128700
So 21.08.2022
11:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128702
12:30
SC Grafenried
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128704
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128701
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128703
Sa 27.08.2022
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128705
So 28.08.2022
11:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128709
12:30
FC Bosporus
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128707
13:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128708
14:00
C.F. España
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128706
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128711
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128714
So 04.09.2022
10:30
FC Gerzensee b
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128710
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128713
13:30
SCI Esperia 1927 a
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128712
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
SC Thörishaus
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128718
So 11.09.2022
12:30
FC Bosporus
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128716
13:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128717
14:00
C.F. España
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128715
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128719
Fr 23.09.2022
20:00
SC Thörishaus
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128727
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128729
So 25.09.2022
12:30
FC Bosporus
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128725
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128726
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128728
Sa 01.10.2022
18:00
C.F. España
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128733
18:15
FC Gerzensee b
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128730
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128732
So 02.10.2022
10:15
SC Grafenried
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128731
12:30
FC Bosporus
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128734
Sa 08.10.2022
15:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128736
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128738
So 09.10.2022
13:30
SCI Esperia 1927 a
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128739
14:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128735
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128737
Sa 15.10.2022
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128696
So 16.10.2022
10:15
SC Grafenried
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128695
12:30
FC Bosporus
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128698
14:00
C.F. España
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128697
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128699
Sa 22.10.2022
17:30
FC Gerzensee b
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128720
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128723
So 23.10.2022
12:30
SC Grafenried
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128722
14:00
C.F. España
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128724
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128721
Mo 10.04.2023
SC Thörishaus
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128745
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128746
FC Bosporus
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128747
C.F. España
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128748
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128749
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Gerzensee b
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128750
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128753
So 16.04.2023
12:30
SC Grafenried
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128751
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128754
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128752
So 23.04.2023
11:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128756
12:30
FC Bosporus
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128758
14:00
C.F. España
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128759
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128757
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128755
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Gerzensee b
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128760
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128764
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128761
So 30.04.2023
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128762
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128763
Sa 06.05.2023
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128765
So 07.05.2023
11:00
SC Thörishaus
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128767
12:30
FC Bosporus
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128769
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128768
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128766
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Gerzensee b
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128770
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128772
So 14.05.2023
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128773
14:00
C.F. España
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128771
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128774
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128776
So 21.05.2023
11:00
SC Thörishaus
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128778
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128779
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128777
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
FC Gerzensee b
Spielnummer 128775
Mo 29.05.2023
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 128783
FC Gerzensee b
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128780
FC Bosporus
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 128781
C.F. España
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 128782
SC Grafenried
SCI Esperia 1927 a
Spielnummer 128784
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Gerzensee b
SC Grafenried
Spielnummer 128740
16:00
FC Bethlehem BE
C.F. España
Spielnummer 128742
So 04.06.2023
11:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 128744
15:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 128743
16:00
SCI Esperia 1927 a
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 128741