Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 21.05.2022 13:30
BSC YB-Frauen U-14
20' Maria Julia Brenlla
26' Nahla Waldherr
28' Elona Shabani
34' Elona Shabani
51' Elona Shabani
5:4
(1:2/4:3)
SC Grafenried a
2' Lou Dummermuth
11' Lou Dummermuth
48' Fabrice Baumgartner
58' Fynn Zürcher
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Fynn Zürcher
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Elona Shabani
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Fabrice Baumgartner
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Elona Shabani
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Elona Shabani
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Nahla Waldherr
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   YB
      Torschütze Maria Julia Brenlla Cabral
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Lou Dummermuth
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Lou Dummermuth

    BSC YB-Frauen U-14

    1 Mordasini 8 Sommer (C) 6 Weber 5 Lendenmann 20 Waldherr 10 Zürcher 16 Santos 13 Wyder 12 Brenlla
     
    1
    Luana Mordasini
    Torhüter
    8
    Luana Sommer(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Jana Weber
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Lea Lendenmann
    Mittelverteidiger
    20
    Nahla Waldherr
    MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Emma Zürcher
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Alessandra Santos Carreira
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Mara Wyder
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Maria Julia Brenlla Cabral
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Chloé Schletti
    7
    Amina Abdoul Karim
    17
    Elona Shabani
       
    Trainer
     
    Martin Jäggi
     
    Lea Noronha
    Abwesend
    Alexandra Schönholzer
    Jenny Gerber
    Nora Gioli
    Adriana Hakaj
    Elisa Manzoni
    Emilia Martello
    Malena Maurer
    Noe Lena Schmid

    SC Grafenried a

    1 Eberhard 3 Welte 10 Grimm (C) 2 Röthlisberger 4 Staub 5 Rentsch 8 Mischler 6 Amstutz 9 Dummermuth
     
    1
    Jannik Eberhard
    Torhüter
    3
    Robin Welte
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Dario Grimm(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Yanik Röthlisberger
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Lars Staub
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Janik Rentsch
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lauro Mischler
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Luca Amstutz
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lou Dummermuth
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Cristian Diego Iannone
    13
    Lukas Marti
    11
    Fabrice Baumgartner
     
    7
    Fynn Zürcher
     
    Trainer
     
    Rolf Arni
     
    Fabian Scheidegger
    Abwesend
    Leandro Hendry