Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 22.05.2022 13:30
FC Bethlehem BE
9:2
(4:0)
SC Grafenried b
    • Verwarnung Jenujan Sivalingam (Bethlehem)
      Verwarnung Jenujan Sivalingam (Bethlehem)

    FC Bethlehem BE

    1 Sllamniku 12 Yasotharan 16 Kaiial 3 Hussein 8 Morales Fajardo 7 Sivalingam 10 Srithar 9 Ravi 17 Sivalingam (C) 13 Burch 11 Sivalingam
     
    1
    Altrit Sllamniku
    Torhüter
    12
    Pirashanna Yasotharan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Mikail Kaiial
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Rahand Hussein
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Stanley Andres Morales Fajardo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Jenujan Sivalingam
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Dinushan Srithar Reginold
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Thanushan Ravi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Sivanujan Sivalingam(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Cyrill Burch
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Vinujan Sivalingam
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Eben Tadesse
    2
    Mike Dick
    20
    Ognjen Stojmenovic
    15
    Leon Veseli
    Trainer
     
    Juraj Tokos
     
    Edison Roberto Tangarife
    Abwesend
    Neel Mäder
    Ben Levin Zurbrügg
    Fabian Schär

    SC Grafenried b

    1 Venetz 7 Bürgi 12 Krieg (C) 20 König 21 Hirschi 6 Blaser 5 Rau 3 Scheidegger 8 Venetz 17 Rubin 10 Berdux
     
    1
    Silvan Venetz
    Torhüter
    7
    Samuel Bürgi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Moritz Krieg(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Janis König
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Cristian Hirschi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Florian Alexander Blaser
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Yanis Rau
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Tim Scheidegger
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Raphael Venetz
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Leandro Rubin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Amaru Berdux
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Alessio Del Monte Possidente
    15
    Samim Aslan
    14
    Remo Mosimann
    4
    Ahmet Gutaj
    11
    Simon Mörker
    13
    Shamith Kirubagaran
    Trainer
     
    Salvatore Apreda
     
    Bruno Frey
    Abwesend
    Pascal Schwab
    Agaasch Ravikumar
    Andri Denoth