Match center

FVBJ - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

So 27.11.2022
09:30
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
Team Untere Emme (Ersigen) (Jun.D/9)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 716138
10:00
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Langnau a (Jun.D/9)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 716139
10:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE (FE-12)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 716140
12:00
SR Delémont a 2 (YL B)
BSC Old Boys B1 (YL B)
Les Prés-Roses, Delémont - Place A
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 710850
12:15
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (YL C)
Längfeld 2, Biel - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 715290
13:30
SC Burgdorf d (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarburg a (Jun.D/9)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 711914
14:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
SC Rappiranhas
Turnhalle Weiden, Weidenstrasse, 8645 Jona SG
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Women League / Gruppe Ost
Spielnummer 180835
14:00
FC Spiez
SC Düdingen I
Stadion Lachen, Thun - Platz 2 - Kunststoffrasen
Meisterschaft - 2. Liga interregional / Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 105520
14:00
Team Aurore-Etoile (Jun.C P)
FC Biel-Bienne (FE-14/9)
Tilleul-Linde, - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 712913
14:30
Futsal Minerva
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Sporthallen Weissenstein, Könizstrasse 111, 3008 Bern
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Premier League
Spielnummer 100036
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
La Blancherie, Delémont - Terrain principal
Meisterschaft - 1. Liga / Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 107336
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Universitätssport Bern, Bremgartenstrasse 145, 3012 Bern
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Premier League
Spielnummer 100039
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Rankmatte, Langenthal - Rankmatte, Langenthal Hauptplatz (Kunstrasen)
Meisterschaft - 1. Liga / Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 107335
18:00
Futsal Minerva
Jester 04 Baden
Turnhalle Weiden, Weidenstrasse, 8645 Jona SG
Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Women League / Gruppe Ost
Spielnummer 180832
Mi 30.11.2022
18:30
BSC Young Boys II (PL)
FC Thun Berner Oberland II (1.)
Stadion Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
Spielnummer 715694